Team Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Heim2 Gast3
3. Damen Samstag 14.09.2019 15:00 Königsborner SV 3 Lüner SV 3 22 27
Herren Samstag 14.09.2019 17:00 Königsborner SV HSG Soest 2 10 35
2. Damen Samstag 14.09.2019 19:00 Königsborner SV 2 TV Wattenscheid 26 19
wD-Jgd. Sonntag 15.09.2019 12:00 Soester TV 2 Königsborner SV 11 16
wB-Jgd. Sonntag 15.09.2019 15:00 HSG Soest Königsborner SV 30 13
wA-Jgd. Sonntag 15.09.2019 17:00 HSG Soest Königsborner SV 22 23
1. Damen Sonntag 15.09.2019 17:00 TV Aldekerk 07 Königsborner SV 28 20
1. Damen Samstag 21.09.2019 19:00 Königsborner SV 1. FC Köln 01/07 22 22
wE-Jgd. Sonntag 22.09.2019 10:00 Königsborner SV TV Beckum 20 2
wC-Jgd. Sonntag 22.09.2019 11:30 Königsborner SV RSV Altenbögge 1 0
2. Damen Sonntag 22.09.2019 15:45 Bochumer HC Königsborner SV 2 23 28
wD-Jgd. Dienstag 24.09.2019 18:30 Königsborner SV TV Werne 19 14
2. Damen Donnerstag 26.09.2019 19:45 Königsborner SV 2 Soester TV 29 18
wA-Jgd. Samstag 28.09.2019 14:30 TV Ennigerloh Königsborner SV 22 40
1. Damen Samstag 28.09.2019 20:00 HSG Marpingen/Alzweiler Königsborner SV 23 25
wD-Jgd. Sonntag 29.09.2019 11:30 TV Ennigerloh Königsborner SV 17 19
wC-Jgd. Sonntag 29.09.2019 12:00 TuS Overberge Königsborner SV 16 26
wE-Jgd. Donnerstag 03.10.2019 10:00 Königsborner SV ASV Hamm 2 12 1
wD-Jgd. Donnerstag 03.10.2019 11:30 Königsborner SV PSV Bork 16 9
wB-Jgd. Samstag 05.10.2019 15:00 Werler TV Königsborner SV 31 17
2. Damen Samstag 05.10.2019 17:00 ATV Dorstfeld Königsborner SV 2 16 28
wE-Jgd. Sonntag 06.10.2019 10:00 JSG HLZ Ahlen Königsborner SV 19 13
wD-Jgd. Sonntag 06.10.2019 11:00 JSG HLZ Ahlen Königsborner SV 25 14
wC-Jgd. Sonntag 06.10.2019 15:30 JSG HLZ Ahlen 3 Königsborner SV 26 25
3. Damen Sonntag 06.10.2019 15:45 TuS Eintracht Overberge Königsborner SV 3 22 17
1. Damen Samstag 12.10.2019 19:00 Königsborner SV Fortuna Düsseldorf 26 23
1. Damen Samstag 19.10.2019 16:00 BVB 09 Dortmund II Königsborner SV 33 23
Herren Samstag 26.10.2019 16:15 Königsborner SV SV Eintracht Dolberg 3 20 28
3. Damen Samstag 26.10.2019 17:00 HC Heeren Werve Königsborner SV 3 25 33
1. Damen Samstag 26.10.2019 19:00 Königsborner SV 1. FSV Mainz 05 19 29
wD-Jgd. Sonntag 27.10.2019 10:00 Königsborner SV VfL Brambauer 14 3
wC-Jgd. Sonntag 27.10.2019 11:30 Königsborner SV SV Dolberg 1 0
wB-Jgd. Sonntag 27.10.2019 13:00 Königsborner SV Soester TV 21 18
wE-Jgd. Samstag 02.11.2019 14:00 Hammer SC Königsborner SV 7 14
wB-Jgd. Samstag 02.11.2019 17:30 Hammer SC Königsborner SV 21 24
wD-Jgd. Sonntag 03.11.2019 11:30 ASV Hamm Königsborner SV 25 15
wA-Jgd. Sonntag 03.11.2019 13:00 Königsborner SV ASV Hamm 24 11
2. Damen Sonntag 03.11.2019 15:00 Königsborner SV 2 Hammer SC 32 21
wA-Jgd. Mittwoch 06.11.2019 18:30 Königsborner SV Lüner SV 24 27
3. Damen Samstag 09.11.2019 14:00 VfL Brambauer 3 Königsborner SV 3 20 31
1. Damen Samstag 09.11.2019 17:30 SFN Vechta Königsborner SV 24 26
wE-Jgd. Sonntag 10.11.2019 10:00 Königsborner SV Spielfrei 0 0
wD-Jgd. Sonntag 10.11.2019 11:30 Königsborner SV TuS Westfalia Kamen 23 10
wB-Jgd. Sonntag 10.11.2019 14:15 Königsborner SV TuS Westfalia Kamen 24 17
wA-Jgd. Sonntag 10.11.2019 15:45 Königsborner SV TV Werne 38 19
Herren Sonntag 10.11.2019 17:30 Königsborner SV TVG Kaiserau 20 21
2. Damen Sonntag 10.11.2019 18:00 TV Werne Königsborner SV 2 15 32
Herren Samstag 16.11.2019 16:00 TuS Anröchte Königsborner SV 27 21
wE-Jgd. Sonntag 17.11.2019 10:00 Königsborner SV ASV Hamm 1 13 21
wD-Jgd. Sonntag 17.11.2019 11:15 Königsborner SV Lüner SV 1 0
wC-Jgd. Sonntag 17.11.2019 12:30 Königsborner SV JSG HLZ Ahlen 3 32 24
2. Damen Sonntag 17.11.2019 14:45 DJK TuS Oespel-Kley Königsborner SV 2 16 29
3. Damen Sonntag 17.11.2019 15:45 Königsborner SV 3 Ahlener SG 3 25 20
1. Damen Samstag 23.11.2019 19:00 Königsborner SV TVE Netphen 23 19
wE-Jgd. Samstag 30.11.2019 12:00 Soester TV Königsborner SV 4 19
wB-Jgd. Sonntag 30.11.2019 18:00 Königsborner SV VfL Brambauer 21 23
1. Damen Samstag 30.11.2019 19:30 SG TSG/DJK M.-Bretzenheim Königsborner SV 30 33
wC-Jgd. Sonntag 01.12.2019 12:00 RSV Altenbögge Königsborner SV 0 1
wD-Jgd. Sonntag 01.12.2019 14:00 Soester TV Königsborner SV 35 20
2. Damen Sonntag 01.12.2019 15:00 Königsborner SV 2 TV Wickede Ruhr 32 13
wA-Jgd. Sonntag 01.12.2019 16:30 VfL Brambauer Königsborner SV 27 31
Herren Sonntag 01.12.2019 17:00 Königsborner SV Hammer SC 4 10 28
3. Damen Sonntag 01.12.2019 18:00 TuS Westfalia Kamen 2 Königsborner SV 3 22 21
Herren Mittwoch 04.12.2019 20:00 Königsborner SV PSV Bork 15 23
1. Damen Samstag 07.12.2019 19:00 Königsborner SV TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 20 28
wD-Jgd. Sonntag 08.12.2019 11:15 Königsborner SV Hammer SC 20 15
Herren Sonntag 08.12.2019 13:00 SGH Unna-Massen 5 Königsborner SV 30 12
wB-Jgd. Sonntag 08.12.2019 14:15 Königsborner SV JSG HLZ Ahlen 13 32
2. Damen Sonntag 08.12.2019 14:45 PSV Recklinghausen 2 Königsborner SV 2 20 29
3. Damen Sonntag 08.12.2019 16:00 Königsborner SV 3 ASV Hamm-Westfalen 2 21 15
wA-Jgd. Sonntag 08.12.2019 18:00 Königsborner SV HC TuRa Bergkamen 35 19
wC-Jgd. Mittwoch 11.12.2019 18:00 Königsborner SV TuS Overberge 25 20
3. Damen Samstag 14.12.2019 16:00 VfL Kamen Königsborner SV 3 15 30
2. Damen Samstag 14.12.2019 19:00 Königsborner SV 2 TV Mengede 31 20
wD-Jgd. Sonntag 15.12.2019 10:00 Königsborner SV Soester TV 2 20 16
wB-Jgd. Sonntag 15.12.2019 11:30 Königsborner SV HSG Soest 20 30
wA-Jgd. Sonntag 15.12.2019 13:15 Königsborner SV HSG Soest 24 26
1. Damen Sonntag 15.12.2019 16:00 HSG Blomberg-Lippe II Königsborner SV 34 28
Herren Sonntag 15.12.2019 17:00 Königsborner SV SGH Unna-Massen 4 22 27
wD-Jgd. Samstag 11.01.2020 14:00 TV Werne Königsborner SV 0 0
wE-Jgd. Samstag 11.01.2020 14:00 TV Beckum Königsborner SV 0 0
Herren Samstag 11.01.2020 15:45 VfL Brambauer 3 Königsborner SV 0 0
3. Damen Samstag 11.01.2020 16:15 Königsborner SV 3 HC TuRa Bergkamen 3 0 0
1. Damen Samstag 11.01.2020 19:00 Königsborner SV TV Aldekerk 07 0 0
wC-Jgd. Sonntag 12.01.2020 11:00 SV Dolberg Königsborner SV 0 0
wA-Jgd. Sonntag 12.01.2020 16:00 HC TuRa Bergkamen Königsborner SV 0 0
2. Damen Sonntag 12.01.2020 18:00 HC TuRa Bergkamen Königsborner SV 2 0 0
2. Damen Samstag 18.01.2020 18:00 TV Wattenscheid Königsborner SV 2 0 0
wD-Jgd. Sonntag 19.01.2020 10:00 Königsborner SV TV Ennigerloh 0 0
wA-Jgd. Sonntag 19.01.2020 11:30 Königsborner SV TV Ennigerloh 0 0
Herren Sonntag 19.01.2020 13:15 Königsborner SV ASV Hamm Westfalen 6 0 0
wE-Jgd. Sonntag 19.01.2020 15:00 Königsborner SV TV Werne 0 0
3. Damen Sonntag 19.01.2020 18:00 Hammer SC 2 Königsborner SV 3 0 0
Herren Samstag 25.01.2020 17:00 HSG Soest 2 Königsborner SV 0 0
1. Damen Samstag 25.01.2020 19:30 1. FC Köln 01/07 Königsborner SV 0 0
wA-Jgd. Sonntag 26.01.2020 11:15 ASV Hamm Königsborner SV 0 0
wE-Jgd. Sonntag 26.01.2020 12:00 ASV Hamm 2 Königsborner SV 0 0
wD-Jgd. Sonntag 26.01.2020 14:00 PSV Bork Königsborner SV 0 0
3. Damen Sonntag 26.01.2020 14:15 Lüner SV 3 Königsborner SV 3 0 0
2. Damen Sonntag 26.01.2020 15:00 Königsborner SV 2 Bochumer HC 0 0
wC-Jgd. Sonntag 26.01.2020 17:00 Königsborner SV SV Dolberg 0 0
wE-Jgd. Samstag 01.02.2020 14:00 Königsborner SV JSG HLZ Ahlen 0 0
wD-Jgd. Samstag 01.02.2020 15:15 Königsborner SV JSG HLZ Ahlen 0 0
wB-Jgd. Samstag 01.02.2020 16:30 Königsborner SV Werler TV 0 0
wC-Jgd. Sonntag 02.02.2020 10:00 JSG HLZ Ahlen 3 Königsborner SV 0 0
wC-Jgd. Samstag 08.02.2020 16:15 Königsborner SV RSV Altenbögge 0 0
2. Damen Samstag 08.02.2020 19:00 Soester TV Königsborner SV 2 0 0
1. Damen Samstag 08.02.2020 19:00 Königsborner SV HSG Marpingen/Alzweiler 0 0
wD-Jgd. Sonntag 09.02.2020 13:00 VfL Brambauer Königsborner SV 0 0
wB-Jgd. Sonntag 12.01.2020 17:00 Soester TV Königsborner SV 0 0
Herren Sonntag 09.02.2020 17:45 PSV Bork Königsborner SV 0 0
wC-Jgd. Samstag 15.02.2020 16:30 TuS Overberge Königsborner SV 0 0
2. Damen Samstag 15.02.2020 19:00 Königsborner SV 2 ATV Dorstfeld 0 0
wE-Jgd. Sonntag 16.02.2020 10:00 Königsborner SV Hammer SC 0 0
wD-Jgd. Sonntag 16.02.2020 11:30 Königsborner SV ASV Hamm 0 0
wB-Jgd. Sonntag 16.02.2020 13:00 Königsborner SV Hammer SC 0 0
1. Damen Sonntag 16.02.2020 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Königsborner SV 0 0
3. Damen Sonntag 16.02.2020 14:15 Königsborner SV 3 TuS Eintracht Overberge 0 0
1. Damen Samstag 22.02.2020 19:00 Königsborner SV BVB 09 Dortmund II 0 0
wE-Jgd. Sonntag 23.02.2020 10:00 Spielfrei Königsborner SV 0 0
wD-Jgd. Sonntag 23.02.2020 13:30 TuS Westfalia Kamen Königsborner SV 0 0
wB-Jgd. Sonntag 23.02.2020 15:00 TuS Westfalia Kamen Königsborner SV 0 0
wA-Jgd. Sonntag 23.02.2020 18:00 TV Werne Königsborner SV 0 0
Herren Samstag 29.02.2020 15:00 SV Eintracht Dolberg 3 Königsborner SV 0 0
3. Damen Samstag 29.02.2020 16:45 Königsborner SV 3 HC Heeren Werve 0 0
wE-Jgd. Sonntag 01.03.2020 10:00 ASV Hamm 1 Königsborner SV 0 0
wD-Jgd. Sonntag 01.03.2020 12:30 Lüner SV Königsborner SV 0 0
wA-Jgd. Sonntag 01.03.2020 14:00 Lüner SV Königsborner SV 0 0
2. Damen Sonntag 01.03.2020 16:00 Hammer SC Königsborner SV 2 0 0
1. Damen Samstag 07.03.2020 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 Königsborner SV 0 0
wE-Jgd. Sonntag 08.03.2020 10:00 Königsborner SV Soester TV 0 0
wD-Jgd. Sonntag 08.03.2020 11:15 Königsborner SV Soester TV 0 0
wB-Jgd. Sonntag 08.03.2020 12:45 Königsborner SV VfL Brambauer 0 0
wA-Jgd. Sonntag 08.03.2020 14:15 Königsborner SV VfL Brambauer 0 0
2. Damen Sonntag 08.03.2020 16:00 Königsborner SV 2 TV Werne 0 0
wE-Jgd. Samstag 14.03.2020 12:00 TV Werne Königsborner SV 0 0
wD-Jgd. Samstag 14.03.2020 15:00 Hammer SC Königsborner SV 0 0
2. Damen Samstag 14.03.2020 16:15 Königsborner SV 2 DJK TuS Oespel-Kley 0 0
1. Damen Samstag 14.03.2020 19:00 Königsborner SV SFN Vechta 0 0
3. Damen Sonntag 15.03.2020 11:45 Königsborner SV 3 VfL Brambauer 3 0 0
wB-Jgd. Sonntag 15.03.2020 12:15 JSG HLZ Ahlen Königsborner SV 0 0
Herren Sonntag 15.03.2020 16:00 TVG Kaiserau Königsborner SV 0 0
3. Damen Samstag 21.03.2020 14:00 Ahlener SG 3 Königsborner SV 3 0 0
Herren Sonntag 21.03.2020 17:00 Königsborner SV TuS Anröchte 0 0
2. Damen Samstag 21.03.2020 18:45 TV Wickede Ruhr Königsborner SV 2 0 0
1. Damen Samstag 28.03.2020 17:30 TVE Netphen Königsborner SV 0 0
3. Damen Sonntag 29.03.2020 13:15 Königsborner SV 3 TuS Westfalia Kamen 2 0 0
Herren Sonntag 29.03.2020 14:00 Hammer SC 4 Königsborner SV 0 0
2. Damen Sonntag 29.03.2020 15:00 Königsborner SV 2 PSV Recklinghausen 2 0 0
1. Damen Samstag 04.04.2020 19:00 Königsborner SV SG TSG/DJK M.-Bretzenheim 0 0
1. Damen Samstag 18.04.2020 17:00 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II Königsborner SV 0 0
3. Damen Sonntag 19.04.2020 15:00 ASV Hamm-Westfalen 2 Königsborner SV 3 0 0
Herren Sonntag 19.04.2020 17:00 Königsborner SV SGH Unna-Massen 5 0 0
3. Damen Sonntag 26.04.2020 12:30 Königsborner SV 3 VfL Kamen 0 0
Herren Sonntag 26.04.2020 15:00 SGH Unna-Massen 4 Königsborner SV 0 0
1. Damen Sonntag 26.04.2020 15:00 Königsborner SV HSG Blomberg-Lippe II 0 0
2. Damen Sonntag 26.04.2020 15:15 TV Mengede Königsborner SV 2 0 0
3. Damen Samstag 02.05.2020 14:45 HC TuRa Bergkamen 3 Königsborner SV 3 0 0
2. Damen Sonntag 03.05.2020 15:00 Königsborner SV 2 HC TuRa Bergkamen 0 0
Herren Sonntag 03.05.2020 17:00 Königsborner SV VfL Brambauer 3 0 0
3. Damen Sonntag 10.05.2020 15:00 Königsborner SV 3 Hammer SC 2 0 0
Herren Sonntag 10.05.2020 16:00 ASV Hamm Westfalen 6 Königsborner SV 0 0